Kaamkura

Education, Jobs and Investment: Earn money

Merolagani – Nepal Stock Exchange (NEPSE) News


Merolagani is an online financial newsportal that provides latest Nepal Stock Exchange NEPSE live market trading, floorsheet, Indices, Share, AGM, Bookclose, Dividend and right share news and information. Merolagani.com provides free and paid services.

If you take paid services, you will get more facilities that is analysis data and portfolio management. Its office located in Kathmandu Nepal. The website address is www.merolagani.com.

You can find the NEPSE live market trading data in this website which is very popular in users. It regular updated the trading data in the merolagani website page. Regular investment news also needs for short term trading which you can find here.

Merolagani
Merolagani

IPO news and share listing updated news also covers regularly it. So, this information will support you to start trading and applying the IPO opening. It also shares the news of IPO results.

If you are new, then you need to visit on this website and read the merolagani investment news to update about market. It will help you to understand the market and make the investment tricks. You can also see the top gainers and loser information. We share here the top gainer data of November 25, 2021.

SymbolLTP% ChangeHighLowOpenQtyTurnover
SFCL568.29.27572530.4530.411741465349007
SPC320.58.17320.5296.3296.35717539.1
TRH395.25.954003703753089312112819
KBL267.54.09275252.125817212245266183
CCBL2423.8624723023324391158175766
JOSHI4043.86416.1389.13955694923045420
CORBL928.33.6928.3878.2878.267996214079
OHL523.53.27537.550050067583466804
NICGF11.853.1311.9811.311.353101625173.9
SHL2373.04243.2227233323917667392
CBL2732.94281260.12655478711.48E+08
NFS5962.766235715902798016753233
LBL3172.49319306.23103455010789230
SCB535.12.24535.55205213608619045300
NCCB3042.083062943006594219778669
JFL7092.017236957082009314164359
CMF2101.63109.99.91500049880
NIBLPF10.591.6310.610.310.3490451479.85
EDBL629.91.6629.9607.8610.239162396226
UNL192951.5519295190011900150961760
NIBSF29.51.399.599.319.3712100114495
CHL5191.37528507522.2159278224869
GIMES121.51.3721.7521.3521.634388959447752
BOKL3411.3434533633815724253381637
NICA8421.328438258318164468455000
NICBF10.841.3110.8610.6510.6521200228299
NTC14841.31495145014501798492.66E+08
MERO12151.251224120012241768621495212
MHNL4861.255004804802038710033281
NBL4451.254494404459490642152961
SBI3501.16353334.1339.14007813923708
LUK9.881.139.889.699.698007771
NIFRA3351.06338.1332338.113150444119899
CZBIL288.51.05295.9282.22878007423076804
GILB22490.9922492198.1220018254070727
UNHPL3990.99407397400221908940930
MLBSL54000.935449.552805280629034064390
SHEL4440.91457435440143276419531
SBIBD8610100.91010101010105050500
SLICL7970.89805.8791805.82035216280548
SLCF9.690.839.699.439.6840080086
GRDBL4000.76402392.240056962263370
EICPO418.20.75418.2410410.170102874382
KEF9.40.759.529.329.321000594360.5
MLBBL19000.6919581851.11851.1371710427
SABSL20440.6920682031.3206831456436427
NLIC15330.661538.915001530.13908059654757
AKJCL342.10.6234733834215028051490433
MMF19.70.629.719.39.4538910370871.5
MEGA3300.613323253286171420223686
BARUN5030.6511496510131216609991
KLBSL14100.5714101374.11375335466165.6
NUBL14880.541509147115091426621098406
NCCD869800.519809809805049000
CHCL5830.56005805902038411878949
EBL6030.56096006013586621620271
NIBD208210150.44101510151015140142100
NMB5012.090.4212.111.8111.8126550319640.5
SICL17170.42172516701711.51078818371113
JBLB44550.41450044104438643028713458
ALBSL14120.3614251400.21408650914517.6
CHDC8840.3489787288052214622634
SRBL2950.34301290.72995255115638046
MDB6400.31649630.763849593149366
RLI5200.3152251551541092128760
ULI6700.36816516551721311428332
GLBSL13650.29138013361336260356030
NRIC13660.291390131213704538461474118
GBIME3680.27370365.53706310023221599
NMB3880.263923863864964719251491
RSDC7750.26788.4765788.465065001776
PRVU3610.253673583585670220529235
SADBL4000.25407387.14007361929051472
SDBD879600.249609609602524000
NICSF9.310.229.489.299.2921200199338
NIBSF112.030.1712.212.0112.01420050829
AIL7230.1473571172220061446242
PSF9.410.119.529.339.5211780111074.9
JSLBB31030.131643101316216395135912
SRD8010010.11001100110012525025
SIGS210.760.0910.9910.5810.5817800194667
LICN20150.05201519802014627712538219
SAPDBL391.10.03405390.1398.8166196604706

Subscribe to Blog via Email

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 240 other subscribers

Recent Posts

Leave a Reply

Kaamkura © 2019 About Us | Kaam